Výsledková listina Author 50 Český ráj

 pořadí týmů:
pořadí tým členové týmu čas ztráta
1. ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS I STRNAD Aleš, TATÍČEK Petr, JINDRA Pavel 04:32:39.6  
2. ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS II KOVÁŘ Petr, MIKULÁŠ Martin, HROMÁDKO Tomáš 04:56:13.9 00:23:34.3
3. Author Masters 2. ČERMÁK Pavel, MORAVEC Karel, ŠENK Jaroslav 05:03:40.4 00:31:00.8
4. ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS III VOSYKA Richard, STREJČEK Pavel, ŽIŽKA David 05:03:46.4 00:31:06.8
5. SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT HIGH5 TEAM HROUDA Milan, ZEMAN David, TISER Robert 05:04:23.8 00:31:44.2
6. NH Car Bike Team 2 SKUČEK Petr, NOVÁK Vítězslav, MANSFELD Jiří 05:05:18.0 00:32:38.4
7. Velocentrum NOVÁK Michal, LORENC Martin, LORENC Linda 05:09:41.8 00:37:02.2
8. Kellys Bike ranch team VLÁŠEK Michal, VĚTROVSKÝ Jan, BAREŠOVÁ Nikola 05:13:46.1 00:41:06.5
9. Symbio+cannondale SVOBODA Robert, HOLUB Jan, BERAN Radek 05:14:07.3 00:41:27.7
10. Cajk Bike ZAAL Pavel, MARZINI Štěpán, JAČEK Martin 05:17:29.4 00:44:49.8
11. NH Car Bike Team 1 BALIŠ Petr, HLAČÍK Zdeněk, ŠNAJDR Filip 05:20:20.1 00:47:40.5
12. ZPA Bike Team TOMÁŠEK Petr, HAVELKA Daniel, MALINSKÝ Jan 05:35:19.3 01:02:39.7
13. Challengers PILÁT Tomáš, KADLEČEK František, DOBIAS Jiri 05:41:58.9 01:09:19.3
14. Šroubárna Turnov SMITKA Ladislav, VÁVRA Jaroslav, LUBAS Matouš 05:45:32.9 01:12:53.3
15. MTB HANZ JAŠEK Jaroslav, BENEŠ Jan, MORAVEC Tomáš 05:46:21.3 01:13:41.7
16. ELEVEN MERCEDES MITAS IV URBANEC David, BORUFKOVÁ Lenka, DRÁB Václav 05:46:27.5 01:13:47.9
17. VISA TEAM 4 BIČ Tomáš, SOVA Jan, ZAFAR Sirus 05:46:37.2 01:13:57.6
18. Lipex SK Blíževedly PROVAZNÍK Jaroslav, TICHÝ Miroslav, PĚCHA Petr 05:47:28.8 01:14:49.2
19. NH Car Bike team 3 MAKOVÝ Jakub, TEJNOR Jan, SKALICKÝ Petr 05:48:12.0 01:15:32.4
20. STPA A UHLÍK Michal, STRÁNSKÝ Jiří, STRÁNSKÝ Pavel 05:50:45.7 01:18:06.1
21. KČT MTB Kralupy ŠIMEK Karel, BLECHA Michal, SLABÝ Martin 05:51:38.0 01:18:58.4
22. VISA TEAM 1 TRUHLÁŘ Roman, ČERMÁK Vítek, BRENDL David 05:54:11.8 01:21:32.2
23. Tomíno ZLÁMAL Aleš, GIZELA Marek, DUBSKÝ Pavel 05:54:46.6 01:22:07.0
24. ADVENTURA DVOŘÁK Radek, FAJTA Viktor, KAŠPAR Karel 05:55:20.5 01:22:40.9
25. NH Car Bike Team 4 STANISLAV Martin, KAŠPAREC Jiří, ŠNAJDR Zbyněk 05:58:12.0 01:25:32.4
26. Pedal Damn It! PELIKÁN Jiří, NEUMANN Kamil, PŠENIČKA Jakub 05:59:26.0 01:26:46.4
27. NH Car Bike Team 5 BRYNDA David, MOUDŘÍK Petr, ŠULC David 06:00:28.4 01:27:48.8
28. Losers ŠORM Michal, STEHLÍK Jan, HAVLÍK Václav 06:01:34.5 01:28:54.9
29. NH Car Bike Team 14 KARELLA Michal, KAPR Michael, GOTHARD Tomáš 06:03:13.9 01:30:34.3
30. CARLA.KUPKOLO DK. n. L. TOMAN Lukáš, TOMAN Jeník Von, TOMAN Luboš 06:03:38.3 01:30:58.7
31. Author 1 PRKAR Jaroslav, SAMEK Matěj, STRATÍLKOVÁ Veronika 06:07:29.6 01:34:50.0
32. NH Car Bike Team 7 ČURDA Miroslav, VLK Vítězslav, RYBKA Tomáš 06:10:16.0 01:37:36.4
33. BTK rodinka MATOUŠEK Michal, MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela, MATOUŠKOVÁ Hana 06:13:59.9 01:41:20.3
34. Emco Team 2 VOŠICKÝ Petr, PETRÁK Tomáš, VŮJTĚCH Tomáš 06:15:49.5 01:43:09.9
35. Ekonom Praha Outdoor SVOBODA Tomáš, ŠTĚRBA Ondřej, BUŠEK Štěpán 06:16:07.3 01:43:27.7
36. Lighthouse ŘEPA Jan, ŠRONĚK Martin, MATYS Jan 06:16:37.6 01:43:58.0
37. Vazouni ŠEMBERA Jan, VINCÍK Radek, VINCIK David 06:22:09.8 01:49:30.2
38. NH Car Bike Team 6 ODSTRČIL Petr, PETRÁŇ Jan, PALMAN Marek 06:28:18.5 01:55:38.9
39. NH Car Bike Team 9 HEDRLÍN Miloš, HUMENÍK Tomáš, NOVÁK Pavel 06:31:03.7 01:58:24.1
40. NH Car Bike Team 8 DUCHOSLAV Josef, HUBENÝ Vladimír, VODIČKA Michal 06:33:59.3 02:01:19.7
41. Uno Srch NOVOTNÝ Jiří, NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch, NOVOTNÝ Jan 06:41:34.0 02:08:54.4
42. Emco Team 3 PÁNÍK Tomáš, SMETÁK Michal, MRÁZ Pavel 06:49:20.4 02:16:40.8
43. NH Car Bike Team 17 MELICHAR Stanislav, LUKÁŠ Daniel, ZEIDLER Milan 06:52:11.8 02:19:32.2
44. NH Car Bike Team 11 PLZÁK Lukáš, NOVOTNÝ Michal, SUŠÍR Ladislav 06:59:11.8 02:26:32.2
45. NH Car Bike Team 10 PALEČEK Petr, BUDÍN Milan, DUŠEK \"Petr;\" 07:02:07.4 02:29:27.8
46. NH Car Bike Team 16 CHUDOBA Jan, MAUDR Miloš, RATHOVSKÝ Ladislav 07:05:33.3 02:32:53.7
47. SK Blíževedly FLIEGER Jiří, FLIEGER Bohumil, HOLUBKA Josef 07:07:50.6 02:35:11.0
48. NH Car Bike Ladies Team 1 VLKOVÁ Markéta, VOLFOVÁ Hana, OLSEN Michaela 07:10:34.8 02:37:55.2
49. NH Car Bike Team 18 MARTÁK Jan, DONNER Radek, BINDER Pavel 07:12:45.8 02:40:06.2
50. Rykol LAFEK Petr, HORÁK Josef, FIDRMUC Pavel 07:26:28.7 02:53:49.1
51. NikiLouda PŘIBYL Michal, PŘIBYL Jiří, PŘIBYL Jiří 07:30:21.6 02:57:42.0
52. Pepek VOTAVA David, DVOŘÁK Viktor, ŠPLÍCHAL Milan 07:35:29.0 03:02:49.4
53. Deluxea.cz ŠEVČÍK Libor, MELKOVÁ Martina, MELKOVÁ Petra 07:36:16.6 03:03:37.0
54. Moravští lyžníci KOTLÁŘ Milan, SOCHOR Petr, SOCHOR František 07:40:45.3 03:08:05.7
55. Optika Bímá ČECH Lukáš, HOUŠKA Tomáš, HOUŠKA ML. Tomáš 07:41:56.8 03:09:17.2
56. Osmikrásky JAHODOVÁ Šárka, BOLECHOVA Veronika, SŮVOVÁ Michaela 07:43:45.5 03:11:05.9
57. NH Car Bike Team 12 VŠIANSKÝ Ondřej, ŠÍR Vladimír, VYBÍRAL Milan 07:44:35.2 03:11:55.6
58. NH Car Bike Ladies Team 2 MULLEROVÁ Markéta, PAVLOVSKÁ Míša, FIŠEROVÁ Klára 08:02:53.4 03:30:13.8
59. NH Car Bike Team 15 SLUKA Jiří, PĚKNÝ Vít, HEJDÁNEK Jakub 08:03:10.1 03:30:30.5
60. VISA TEAM 3 BIELIK Pavel, KUBÁT Jan, KUBÁTOVÁ Věra 08:15:39.2 03:42:59.6
61. STPA B BÁRTA Jan, PAVLÍČEK Tomáš, HUSÁK Petr 08:16:49.9 03:44:10.3
62. MTB MEL KOLÁTOR Matyáš, KOLÁTOROVÁ Alena, KOLÁTOROVÁ Pavlína 08:21:20.9 03:48:41.3
63. FitPraha RAUER Luboš, VÍTEK Miloslav, MATES Rudolf 08:26:56.4 03:54:16.8
64. NH Car Bike Team 13 ZADÁK Michal, ZADÁK Tomáš, BATELKA Marek 08:46:46.8 04:14:07.2
65. NH Car Bike Ladies Team 3 HATINOVÁ Andrea, SVOBODOVÁ Veronika, ČÍŽKOVÁ Magda 09:47:03.5 05:14:23.9