Výsledková listina Author 50 Český ráj

 pořadí týmů:
pořadí tým členové týmu čas ztráta
1. BSB Bakajda ŠULC Jakub, POSPÍŠIL Jiří, BRZOBOHATÝ Václav 04:34:07.9  
2. Eleven Mercedes Mitas JINDRA Pavel, CHROUSTOVSKÝ Štěpán, KOVÁŘ Petr 04:36:47.5 00:02:39.6
3. ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM HENDRICH Zdeněk, ČAPEK Jan, VOBORA Pavel 04:40:00.2 00:05:52.3
4. SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT CYCLING TEAM ŠŇUPÁREK Václav, VÍCH Michal, ZEMAN David 04:41:03.0 00:06:55.1
5. NH Car Bike team 1 NOVÁK Jan, ZEITHAMMER Martin, MANSFELD Jiří 04:50:36.0 00:16:28.1
6. NH Car Bike Team 2 SKŮČEK Petr, VESELÝ Jiří, ČURDA Miroslav 05:04:23.1 00:30:15.2
7. Bike Team KC Jaroměř NOVOTNÝ Luděk, HORÁK Jiří, SLEZÁK Martin 05:14:47.9 00:40:40.0
8. MTB Hanz RICHTRMOC Petr, JAŠEK Jaroslav, MIHULA Jiří 05:29:34.1 00:55:26.2
9. MTB Horoměřice HEJRA David, ČECHOVIČ Martin, PIDRMAN Miroslav 05:31:57.8 00:57:49.9
10. NH Car Bike Team 3 STANISLAV Martin, UHER Tomáš, STEINER Jiří 05:42:29.4 01:08:21.5
11. FOUR M MATOUŠEK Michal, MATOUŠKOVÁ Michaela, MATOUŠKOVÁ Markéta 05:47:35.6 01:13:27.7
12. NikiLouda PŘIBYL Jiří, PŘIBYL Michal, KRSIČKA Martin 05:51:29.7 01:17:21.8
13. ZPA Bike Team HORÁK Jakub, MALINSKÝ Jan, SADÍLEK Radovan 05:52:42.0 01:18:34.1
14. Air Bank TRUHLÁŘ Luboš, TRUHLÁŘ Roman, MATOUŠ Tomáš 05:53:11.6 01:19:03.7
15. Tomíno ZLÁMAL Aleš, MAREK Gizela, DUBSKÝ Pavel 05:53:43.1 01:19:35.2
16. Bronec Sport BERAN Roman, ŠKVOR Robert, HAVLÍČEK Jan 05:54:18.4 01:20:10.5
17. KČT MTB Kralupy BLECHA Michal, VEJROSTA Jan, SLABÝ Martin 05:56:30.8 01:22:22.9
18. Losers SVÁROVSKÝ Miloš, STEHLÍK Jan, STRÁNSKÝ Leo 05:58:49.6 01:24:41.7
19. Tradiční dům JINDŘICH Ivo, FRYC Ondřej, ŠRAJER Petr 05:59:21.1 01:25:13.2
20. Chrti HAVELKA Roman, HAJNÍK Filip, MAREK Petr 05:59:53.2 01:25:45.3
21. Ždírec Bike MOUČKA Tomáš, MIKEŠ Štěpán, JELÍNEK Pavel 06:04:41.1 01:30:33.2
22. MTB Team Broken Nový Bydžov MACÁK Miroslav, MACÁK Radek, HEJDA Tomáš 06:06:59.5 01:32:51.6
23. UNO Srch NOVOTNÝ Jiří, NOVOTNÝ Vojtěch, VOLEK Filip 06:07:14.3 01:33:06.4
24. NH Car Bike Team 4 ŠÍMA Jiří, ŠPAČEK Karel, PETRÁŇ Jan 06:08:33.2 01:34:25.3
25. NH Car Bike Team 9 HOUŠKA Václav, HUMENÍK Tomáš, KUNEŠ Jiří 06:12:01.0 01:37:53.1
26. Continental Adršpach ŠEFL Martin, KUNC Petr, LULEK Jiří 06:13:08.7 01:39:00.8
27. MTB MEL KMENT Radek, KOLÁTOR Aleš, ČERNOŠKOVÁ Lenka 06:15:17.3 01:41:09.4
28. RETRO BIKE TEAM Starý Harcov HÁVA Zbyněk, KAISER Richard, ŠOUREK Radim 06:15:59.2 01:41:51.3
29. Emco 3 FRÜHBAUER Aleš, STEHNO Lukáš, MINÁR Vladimír 06:19:57.9 01:45:50.0
30. STPA CZ UHLÍK Michal, STRÁNSKÝ Jiří, ŠAK David 06:23:35.9 01:49:28.0
31. NH Car Bike Team 6 ŠULC David, ODSTRČIL Petr, LUKÁŠ Daniel 06:23:59.3 01:49:51.4
32. SK Blíževedly HOLUBKA Josef, HNÁTEK Karel, FLIEGER Bohumil 06:28:00.6 01:53:52.7
33. Emco 2 SPÁLENSKÝ Jiří, CIBULKA Martin, ČECHLOVSKÝ Milan 06:28:33.3 01:54:25.4
34. NH Car Bike Team 11 MOUDŘÍK Petr, SCHINDLER Jakub, BRYNDA David 06:31:29.3 01:57:21.4
35. Titáni CALETKA Jakub, HANOUSKOVÁ Kateřina, MAIOVÁ Kateřina 06:32:02.0 01:57:54.1
36. SEM-JE HLAVSA Martin, RYŠÁNEK Jiří, HORÁK Martin 06:32:47.5 01:58:39.6
37. NH Car Bike Team 16 CHUDOBA Jan, PLZÁK Lukáš, VACEK Jan 06:32:55.1 01:58:47.2
38. NH Car Bike Team 7 ŘEHOŘ Radek, RYBKA Tomáš, ZADÁK Michal 06:37:04.4 02:02:56.5
39. AZ tým Světlá nad Sázavou PROCHÁZKA Jindřich, FINGER Robin, KADLEC Pavel 06:39:13.5 02:05:05.6
40. Fantozzi Team PATLEJCH Richard, PTÁČEK Martin, LÁC Jan 06:41:54.7 02:07:46.8
41. PHMZ RACING FLÍDR Zbyněk, HORVÁT Michal, TETŘEV Jan 06:46:44.1 02:12:36.2
42. Handicap - Lehký MATOUŠEK Martin, ŠKRLÍK Miroslav, HORÁK Pavel 06:55:11.0 02:21:03.1
43. NH Car Bike Team 12 HLINĚNÝ Jan, KOUDELKA Luboš, PLESNÍK Libor 06:59:48.6 02:25:40.7
44. Cyklo PaE06 ŘEZNÍČEK Rostislav, KRÁL Zdeněk, ŠAFRANOVÁ Zuzana 07:05:48.5 02:31:40.6
45. NH Car Bike Team 13 ŠÍR Vladimír, UHER Filip, ŠNAJDR Matěj 07:29:11.1 02:55:03.2
46. NH Car Bike Ladies Team 1 VESELÁ Pavlína, ŠIMKOVÁ Petra, PÍŠOVÁ Martina 07:29:55.6 02:55:47.7
47. NH Car Bike Team 10 POLÁK Jan, HAVEL Radek, HEJDÁNEK Jakub 07:32:43.7 02:58:35.8
48. NH Car Bike Team 8 HUBENÝ Vladimír, DUŠEK Petr, FOLTÁN David 07:33:20.1 02:59:12.2
49. NH Car Bike Team 18 MARTÁK Jan, DONNER Radek, ERBEN Michal 07:35:39.1 03:01:31.2
50. MiluMilu DOHNAL Jakub, ORTMANNOVÁ Lucie, KNEBL Milan 07:47:55.2 03:13:47.3
51. NH Car Bike Team 15 SLUKA Jiří, HRDINA Richard, PĚKNÝ Vít 08:08:41.1 03:34:33.2
52. Bike Team Pohoda DANIEL Libor, KOLER David, POKORNÝ Pavel 08:11:54.1 03:37:46.2
53. Meretech PREISSLER Martin, PREISSLER Jaroslav, TESAŘ Miroslav 09:26:09.9 04:52:02.0