Výsledková listina Author 50 Český ráj

 pořadí týmů:
pořadí tým členové týmu čas ztráta
1. NH Car Bike Team "X"    
2. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM I. CMUNT Petr, STRNAD Aleš, JINDRA Pavel 04:26:07.8 04:26:07.8
3. ACTIVE TOUR CYCLING TEAM SRBECKÝ Filip, NOVOTA Jan, BRŇÁK Jan 04:26:29.1 04:26:29.1
4. Rohozec Amulet Team HENDRICH Zdeněk, NOSEK Pavel, LOUDA František 04:35:39.2 04:35:39.2
5. Beko Bike Team TRUHLÁŘ Jakub, POLESNÝ Martin, ZEMAN David 04:45:00.7 04:45:00.7
6. Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 1 PRENĚK Ondřej, MIKULÁŠ Martin, HROMÁDKO Tomáš 04:48:41.7 04:48:41.7
7. NH Car Bike Team 1 NOVÁK Jan, NOVÁK Vítězslav, NOVÝ Karel 04:49:11.4 04:49:11.4
8. NH Car Bike Team 2 SKŮČEK Petr, HLINĚNÝ Jan, BERAN David 04:51:37.1 04:51:37.1
9. BSB Bakajda / Kolo Guru HORÁČEK Jan, POSPÍŠIL Jiří, VÁVRA Václav 04:56:37.4 04:56:37.4
10. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM II. JURIS Bohumil, DRDA Ladislav, TIŠER Robert 05:03:14.2 05:03:14.2
11. Bike Team KC Jaroměř DOLEŽAL Luboš, NOVOTNÝ Luděk, HORÁK Jiří 05:07:56.7 05:07:56.7
12. Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas 2 BULÍŘ Martin, STREJČEK Pavel, URBANEC David 05:10:18.6 05:10:18.6
13. NH Car Bike Team 3 JONÁŠ Filip, MANSFELD Jiří, PALMAN Marek 05:11:10.2 05:11:10.2
14. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM III. BERÁNEK Ladislav, KOLÁŘ Michal, VODEHNALOVÁ Milena 05:26:30.3 05:26:30.3
15. MTB Horoměřice ČECHOVIČ David, HEJRA David, MACH Radim 05:35:40.4 05:35:40.4
16. Rove PATOČKA Karel, TOMŠŮ Michael, TOMŠŮ Daniel 05:39:56.8 05:39:56.8
17. NH Car Bike Team 4 STANISLAV Martin, KOUDELKA Luboš, PETRÁŇ Jan 05:40:51.6 05:40:51.6
18. Ždírec Bike MIKEŠ Štěpán, MOUČKA Tomáš, GARA Petr 05:42:35.3 05:42:35.3
19. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM CMUNT Ondřej, MUSAL Filip, GITTLER Vladislav 05:42:37.7 05:42:37.7
20. Cyklo Bartys Team JAROLÍM Rudolf, TRNKA Zbyněk, BARTÁČEK Petr 05:46:36.5 05:46:36.5
21. MTB MEL KMENT Radek, KOLÁTOR Aleš, ČENOŠKOVÁ Lenka 05:47:07.5 05:47:07.5
22. MTB HANZ RICHTRMOC Petr, MORAVEC Tomáš, HANZEL René 05:49:01.7 05:49:01.7
23. SOKOL Kněžmost POSPÍŠIL Adam, ČEČELSKÁ Jakub, KOVAŘÍK Jan 05:50:32.8 05:50:32.8
24. NH Car Bike Team 10 MELICHAR Vladimír, PLESNÍK Libor, UHER Filip 05:55:19.3 05:55:19.3
25. Losers STEHLÍK Jan, SVÁROVSKÝ Miloš, STRÁNSKÝ Leo 05:58:00.5 05:58:00.5
26. CHOCOLAND MALÍŘ Jan, MUNDI Karol, POKORNÝ Tomáš 05:59:06.1 05:59:06.1
27. TMP KUCHTA Michal, LEHMAN Tomáš, KRBEC Pavel 05:59:07.5 05:59:07.5
28. KČT MTB Kralupy SLABÝ Martin, KARHAN Zdeněk, VEJROSTOVÁ Romana 05:59:33.8 05:59:33.8
29. Tomino GIZELA Marek, ZLÁMAL Aleš, KŮLA Tomáš 06:02:34.1 06:02:34.1
30. NikiLouda PŘIBYL Michal, NAGY Pavel, PŘIBYL Jiří 06:05:45.1 06:05:45.1
31. BMV bike team VALÁŠEK Milan, MOKŘÍŽ Bohuslav, BŘEZINA Martin 06:07:41.0 06:07:41.0
32. NH Car Bike Team 7 VODIČKA Michal, VIKTORIN František, RYBKA Tomáš 06:09:31.5 06:09:31.5
33. FAnn.cz ANDERLE Karel, ŠTOVČÍK Viktor, POMAN Martin 06:23:05.3 06:23:05.3
34. Pepek bikers KONTI SEHNAL Petr, VOTAVA David, PFLEGER Michal 06:25:05.5 06:25:05.5
35. Crazy Cocks KOHOUT Ondřej, KOHOUT Pavel, KOHOUT Petr 06:26:07.8 06:26:07.8
36. HEXENSCHOOS TRDLA Tomáš, NAGY Josef, KRÁL Jiří 06:28:52.8 06:28:52.8
37. CK Skuteč BENES Martin, STODOLA Ladislav, BENESOVÁ Petra 06:29:27.4 06:29:27.4
38. NH Car Bike Team 5 KUNEŠ Jiří, ŠÍR Vladimír, BUDÍN Milan 06:33:32.8 06:33:32.8
39. Žantov TEAM VODIČKA Ladislav, HORYCH Aleš, SVOBODA Jiří 06:54:52.6 06:54:52.6
40. MTC Velvary PRUSKAVEC Zdeněk, FIDLER Lukáš, FAJTA Jaroslav 06:55:14.8 06:55:14.8
41. Triathlon stars team Podbořany JÓN Tomáš, KOPAČKA Tomáš, VIRÁG Pavol 06:55:32.2 06:55:32.2
42. Cyklo PaE06 ŘEZNÍČEK Rostislav, TRACH Josef, KRÁL Zdeněk 06:58:08.2 06:58:08.2
43. NH Car Bike Team 9 HUBENÝ Vladimír, GOTHARD Tomáš, ŠNAJDR Šimon 06:58:58.3 06:58:58.3
44. NH Car Ladies Bike Team HLINĚNÁ Kateřina, KARELLOVÁ Michaela, PÍŠOVÁ Martina 07:02:09.8 07:02:09.8
45. The Expendables WALTER Jakub, WALTER Standa, ŠTROBACH René 07:04:18.2 07:04:18.2
46. BITTERS SUPERIOR CYKLOFIT TEAM IV. ABRT Jan, SYNOVEC Jindřich, GAMBA Robert 07:21:51.2 07:21:51.2
47. NH Car Bike Team 12 ŠÍMA Joří, ŠÍMA Jiří, ŠÍMOVÁ Irena 07:25:41.0 07:25:41.0
48. Emco 1 HEPNAR Roman, ČECHLOVSKÝ Milan, ŠPEJZL Luděk 07:26:14.2 07:26:14.2
49. NH Car Bike Team 11 DONNER Radek, VŠIANSKÝ Ondřej, LULA Petr 07:32:55.0 07:32:55.0
50. PHMZ Racing FLÍDR Zbyněk, HORVÁT Michal, TETŘEV Jan 07:34:29.2 07:34:29.2
51. NH Car Bike Team 6 MAKOVÁ Hana, SLUKA Jiří, SLUKA Jiří 07:38:27.8 07:38:27.8
52. Vodafone Cycling Club FOMÍN Miroslav, KREJZA Tomáš, HEROLD Václav 07:46:48.7 07:46:48.7
53. NH Car Bike Team 8 HYKYŠ Vladimír, SULOVSKÝ Jiří, ŠTÍCHA Jan 08:21:28.9 08:21:28.9