Výsledková listina Author 50 Český ráj

 pořadí týmů:
pořadí tým členové týmu čas ztráta
1. Grisoft XCR Svorada Ján, Jobánek Jan, Přecechtěl Michal 04:18:14.8  
2. Hermann - Lucky Bike Hruška Jan, Veselý Tomáš, Havlíček Václav 04:31:32.8 00:13:18.0
3. Uniqa ALK Jihlava Dvořák Martin, Svěrák Jiří, Fiedler David 04:33:34.2 00:15:19.4
4. Author Sedláček Michal, Svoboda Petr, Landa František 04:33:42.2 00:15:27.3
5. Cyklosport Stratílek Litomyšl Mrkos Stanislav, Svoboda Jan, Matulík René 04:35:30.0 00:17:15.2
6. SpinFit Liberec Kejval Luboš, Košátko Petr, Drda Ladislav 04:37:59.3 00:19:44.5
7. MTB Team Příchovice Kubíček František, Balatka Martin, Kolář Pavel 04:45:03.0 00:26:48.2
8. SPINNING - MB lektoři Hladík Josef, Pánek Patrik, Šulc Ladislav 04:48:12.8 00:29:58.0
9. Poštovní spořitelna TEAM Kouřimský Pavel, Kůla Tomáš, Novák Jan 04:51:18.2 00:33:03.4
10. APOLLODOLDY Náchod Zídka Václav, Vít Pavel, Flégl Aleš 04:51:39.4 00:33:24.6
11. Kouklas Team Šlejhar Pavel, Šikl Petr, Rozinek Filip 04:54:24.4 00:36:09.6
12. Stevens bike MB Neubauer Radim, Češka Martin, Rindt Jan 05:00:37.2 00:42:22.4
13. KAH Vrchlabí Müller Marek, Štolfa Jindřich, Štolfa Ondřej 05:04:49.9 00:46:35.1
14. SPINNING - MB 3 Jirásko Ladislav, Kotrouš Miroslav, Křivánek Tomáš 05:07:09.1 00:48:54.3
15. X ski marathon team Záleský Tomáš, Babec Martin, Rys Jaroslav 05:08:19.0 00:50:04.2
16. SPINNING - MB II Tribula Marek, Novotný Jaroslav, Kristek Daniel 05:09:16.0 00:51:01.2
17. Nový Hradec Králové Romportl Jaroslav, Šplíchal Josef, Kraus Zdenek 05:23:39.0 01:05:24.2
18. Novák Club HK Novák Miloš, Jedlička Petr, Sigler Jaroslav 05:30:28.8 01:12:13.9
19. SUGAR BIKE TEAM Hájek Kamil, Boháč Jan, Šotola Petr 05:30:48.2 01:12:33.4
20. OCELOVÍ LETCI Míka Martin, Pinďák Jiří, Víšek Zdeněk 05:34:39.3 01:16:24.5
21. SPINNING - MB 4 Chumlen Luboš, Pacek Vlastimil, Hendrych Pavel 05:36:20.5 01:18:05.7
22. SPINNING - MB 5 Podskalský Radovan, Soumar Vladimír, Folprecht Miroslav 05:39:07.6 01:20:52.7
23. BRZDATEAM Bičík Robert, Jindra Ladislav, Šimůnek Jiří 05:41:34.0 01:23:19.2
24. Pohůdka Team Hašlar Přemysl, Vokurka Pavel, Vokurka Petr 05:44:52.0 01:26:37.2
25. BART TEAM Pekárna Ondřej, Volf Jan, Hejdrych Martin 05:45:07.0 01:26:52.2
26. KULDA-BIKE-TEAM 1 Kulíšek Tomáš, Peths Jan, Kopec Michal 05:45:27.2 01:27:12.4
27. Tvrdé jádro Česany Švábek Karel, Marek Petr, Havelka Roman 05:48:51.3 01:30:36.5
28. USC Drtikol Šanda Miloslav, Pišl Petr, Novotný Jiří 05:49:40.6 01:31:25.8
29. TEAM HANNAH Šimice Robert, Šulc Ladislav, Dvorský Ladislav 05:51:40.0 01:33:25.2
30. GiTy Vaner Jiří, Krušinský Libor, Derich Michal 05:53:50.9 01:35:36.1
31. AMK Vyskeř bikers Rychlý Milan, Jirman Jiří, Kratochvíl Martin 05:54:21.8 01:36:06.9
32. Adventura race team Král Jiří, Bauer Tomáš, Brůžek Michal 05:56:08.3 01:37:53.5
33. ČSOB Bikers Oudes Pavel, Ješuta Petr, Rambousek Josef 05:58:39.9 01:40:25.1
34. SPINNING - MB BABY Hladíková Jana, Dutá Lenka, Procházková Jarmila 06:01:05.8 01:42:50.9
35. CRAZY SPINNING TEAM MB Malý Jaroslav, Zlámalová Kateřina, Bali-Jenčík Martin 06:02:11.9 01:43:57.0
36. Maniac Pedals Drobňák Milan, Smažák Radim ml., Zálešák Zbyněk 06:05:24.7 01:47:09.9
37. Bike Team K-C Jaroměř Rücker Pavel, Fidler Jaroslav, Kubíček Jiří 06:06:08.1 01:47:53.3
38. Infrastruktura Potměšil Miroslav, Mach Jiří, Hikl Milan 06:06:10.6 01:47:55.7
39. Teplárna Doležal Jan, Novosad Martin, Trehšl Richard 06:06:16.1 01:48:01.3
40. Jihlavské bajky Brož Jiří, Holoubek Jiří, Štajnc Milan 06:07:08.4 01:48:53.6
41. Lift Tříska Tříska Václav, Doležal Jan, Tříska Václav 06:08:20.9 01:50:06.1
42. Pivotoč Otruba Jan, Chmela Jaroslav, Špála Petr 06:12:01.5 01:53:46.7
43. SPINNING - MB 6 Dutý Radek, Vidner Jan, Kašpar Jiří 06:13:25.2 01:55:10.4
44. KČT MTB Kralupy Blecha Josef, Vejrosta Zdeněk, Vejrostová Romana 06:21:47.0 02:03:32.2
45. IVAJIJI Lžičař Jiří, Lžičař Jiří, Dvořáková Ivana 06:22:09.0 02:03:54.2
46. Nádhera bike Souček Karel, Nádhera Petr, Nádherová Hana 06:23:36.4 02:05:21.6
47. AC Team Hromádko Aleš, Stránský Leo, Hykyš Ivo 06:27:38.5 02:09:23.7
48. Cykloň Melichárek Leoš, Novák Tomáš, Vrba Michal 06:36:20.0 02:18:05.2
49. SKP PP Praha Švarc Míla, Sadílek Zdeněk, Sadílek Zdeněk 06:36:49.1 02:18:34.3
50. autoservis arena Liberec Nováček Daniel, Hájek David, Paulát Jiří 06:39:22.5 02:21:07.7
51. Sentinel Team Fleiberk Luboš, Novotný Jiří, Šoltys Karel 06:40:10.5 02:21:55.6
52. 3K Měchenice Holub Libor, Sunegh Robert, Holub Ilja 06:41:42.2 02:23:27.4
53. A-Team Fuks Robert, Šeps Stanislav, Krampera Martin 06:44:14.2 02:25:59.3
54. TJ sokol Debř Novák Petr, Pravda Petr, Dufek Martin 06:47:53.2 02:29:38.4
55. Red Devils Pospíšil Pavel, Tomášková Jana, Kubínková Blanka 06:49:32.8 02:31:18.0
56. Bac Bakako zv 80 Bajer Jiří, Kašpar Jan, Maxa Radek 06:50:25.7 02:32:10.9
57. tunelteam Stache Thomas, Moser Frank, Rosůlek Lukáš 06:55:13.5 02:36:58.7
58. D.G.TEAM Kafuněk David, Němeček Jiří, Kafuňková Jana 06:58:02.0 02:39:47.2
59. Tronic team Solár Adam, Laš?ovka Pavel, Laš?ovková Petra 07:01:52.8 02:43:37.9
60. Všelibice Binter Dalibor, Flanderka Jaroslav, Sadílek Josef 07:07:08.6 02:48:53.8
61. Bezděz Palounek Michal, Sommer Jiří, Blecha Jiří 07:15:02.3 02:56:47.5
62. Mužský 2006 Kropáček Jakub, Jeřábek Michal, Kropáček Jan 07:16:11.9 02:57:57.1
63. Furgons Tlučhoř Jan, Král Petr, Tlučhoř Petr 07:17:41.5 02:59:26.6
64. Vodafone Koláček Patrik, Ryška Libor, Bushari Eva 07:18:27.4 03:00:12.6
65. NWT Computer Cyklo Team Málek Miroslav, Černocký Zdeněk, Čechman Ondřej 07:20:46.7 03:02:31.8
66. Lazy Turtles Nikodým Jan, Holzbach Tomáš, Nožička Jaroslav 07:32:17.7 03:14:02.8
67. Alpine Pro Perlík Jaromír, Hubner Petr, Böhm Zdeněk 07:40:26.3 03:22:11.5
68. Rychlá rota Ulman Jaroslav, Škácha Michal, Hačkajlo David 07:52:37.5 03:34:22.7
69. PC Bohdalec Černý Josef, Schmarc Petr, Ambrož Patrik 07:58:20.5 03:40:05.6
70. Aždodnateam Buček Zdeněk, Limberský Petr, Bělonožníková Marcela 08:25:06.8 04:06:52.0
71. Postrach odpadlíků Zábojník Aleš, Zacha Stanislav, Černý Jaroslav 08:32:10.4 04:13:55.6
72. bikestore Maurer Petr, Pokorná Jitka, Tureček Daniel 10:25:51.5 06:07:36.6
73. CTRL-ALT-DEL Horáková Jitka, Pičman Martin, Zakopal Erich 11:00:11.8 06:41:57.0