Výsledková listina Author 50 Český ráj

 pořadí týmů:
pořadí tým členové týmu čas ztráta
1. CT Budvar Tábor Bambula Ondřej, Bína Martin, Bambula Stanislav 04:31:08.3  
2. CYKLOTRENINK.com Hruška Jan, Soušek Josef, Beneš Jiří 04:34:02.2 00:02:53.9
3. Ski Paudera Paudera Vladimír, Holub Vlastislav, Ščuka Radek 04:35:08.9 00:04:00.6
4. cykloservispetr.cz Krause David, Vít Jakub, Petr Lukáš 04:57:57.2 00:26:48.9
5. Author Landa František, Svoboda Petr, Páv Miroslav 05:00:08.3 00:29:00.0
6. Cyklo-klub Obora 1 Kořínek Miroslav, Hodboď Jan, Švec Peter 05:14:54.3 00:43:46.0
7. Rigi Bike Hašlar Přemysl, Hoferek Karel, Bonhard Tomáš 05:27:07.6 00:55:59.3
8. T-Mobile MTB Team Svoboda Jiří, Pospíšil Tomáš, Matějec Hynek 05:34:03.6 01:02:55.3
9. Lawi crazy team Malý Jaroslav, Černý Robert, Kancnýř Aleš 05:35:26.4 01:04:18.1
10. Adventura Race Team Mráz Antonín, Kašpar Karel, Procházka Vít 05:36:05.3 01:04:57.0
11. Bike Team K-C Jaroměř Rücker Pavel, Míl Milan, Fidler Jaroslav 05:37:39.4 01:06:31.1
12. USC Drtikol Šanda Miloslav, Novotný Jiří, Pisl Petr 05:40:16.8 01:09:08.5
13. BIKE TEAM TPCA Benda Pavel, Hagen Jiří, Šípek Miroslav 05:43:58.9 01:12:50.6
14. Cyklo Stratílek Litomyšl Hurych Libor, Klaban Jaroslav, Krtičková Petra 05:44:57.7 01:13:49.4
15. Uran Bike Team Příbram Kříž Pavel, Koudela Roman, Veselý Michal 05:46:01.2 01:14:52.9
16. BBC Zaječov Jícha Roman, Langer Josef, Komínek Stanislav 05:49:36.0 01:18:27.7
17. CYKLOSPORT STANĚK Juris Bohumil, Hlaváč Milan, Šíp Jiří 05:52:31.2 01:21:22.9
18. POISON BIKE TEAM PRAHA Kulhánek Petr, Drábek Roman, Hájek Jaroslav 05:54:24.6 01:23:16.3
19. CYKLO SKI Žitník Mikule Ondřej, Mlejnek Tomáš, Mlejnek Radan 05:54:34.9 01:23:26.6
20. MTB KČT Kralupy Šimek Karel, Vejrosta Zdeněk, Vejrostová Romana 06:06:21.3 01:35:13.0
21. 40 Solnička Tomáš, Novák Jan, Tomšík Jan 06:10:39.0 01:39:30.7
22. Jihlavské Bajky Štajnc Milan, Holoubek Jiří, Brož Jiří 06:10:54.8 01:39:46.5
23. Nekro Team Hromádko Aleš, Stránský Leo, Luft Bedřich 06:11:47.7 01:40:39.4
24. Faurecia Bakov Urbanec David, Kittler Martin, Koliska Martin 06:11:59.5 01:40:51.2
25. Patria Direct Turan Michal, Kopiště Jiří, Marek David 06:13:10.8 01:42:02.5
26. KubašokBT Marko Jan, Jícha Oldřich, Klepl Robert 06:16:38.9 01:45:30.6
27. JAMAHO Gábriš Jan, Kadič Jan, Kadič Martin 06:18:34.1 01:47:25.8
28. D-K-V Group Hradec Králové Dlesk Jan, Kaniščev Michal, Pilař Jan 06:18:36.4 01:47:28.1
29. Draci Procházka Jan, Volman Václav, Procházková Martina 06:18:40.9 01:47:32.6
30. Trosky Dvořák Michal, Dvořák Bohumil, Šafařík Miroslav 06:19:57.2 01:48:48.9
31. HP Čechura Jiří, Řehoř Hynek, Vejvoda Michal 06:25:43.0 01:54:34.7
32. Všelibice Binter Dalibor, Flanderka Martin, Flanderka Jaroslav 06:26:44.1 01:55:35.8
33. HROZIVY DODO Výborný Miroslav, Dolejš Jan, Mlch Petr 06:27:21.2 01:56:12.9
34. Teplárna Doležal Jan, Bobek František, Trehšl Richard 06:29:13.2 01:58:04.9
35. AZ papír Znojmo Řídký František, Krejčí Miloslav, Saleta Luboš 06:31:52.0 02:00:43.7
36. H-club Procházka Martin, Helclová Barbora, Hadač Jakub 06:32:44.2 02:01:35.9
37. Morava Hanuš Martin, Daniel Tomáš, Dudová Jarmila 06:49:51.0 02:18:42.7
38. Bonobo Cycling Team Podhorný Jakub, Podhorný Pavel, Petrov Alexandr 06:50:48.1 02:19:39.8
39. NEWMY Novák Pavel, Dumek Pavel, Donner Radek 06:55:09.3 02:24:01.0
40. KO-SKI Team Vohánka Libor, Šír Vladimír, Petric Pavel 06:58:55.4 02:27:47.1
41. TRONIC Team Bambuch Tomáš, Hlobil Zdeněk, Bořutová Eva 07:16:48.0 02:45:39.7
42. Jiskra Adršpach Kunc Petr, Lulek Jiří, Dibelka Jiří 07:17:54.2 02:46:45.9
43. SWARPA Swárovský Pavel, Swárovský Pavel, Swárovská Marie 07:21:26.8 02:50:18.5
44. Vazouni Čihák Martin, Šembera Jan, Černý Zdeněk 07:31:54.1 03:00:45.8
45. Hokok Kladno Slavík Otomar, Slavíková Jitka, Faltus Václav 07:38:14.9 03:07:06.6
46. Inženýrky + zbytek :) Maršálková Eva, Gašparová Petra, Zívr Jaroslav 07:41:58.9 03:10:50.6
47. AŽDODNATEAM Štípek Miroslav, Limberský Petr, Špingl Jiří 07:49:16.0 03:18:07.7
48. Beta:) Bornová Lucie, Pilát Tomáš, Pilátová Jana 08:06:07.6 03:34:59.3
49. RBS Pilik Jan, Nikl Pertr, Nikl Martin 08:19:55.8 03:48:47.5
50. Bike Team Podskalí Rak Jan, Zátopková Monika, Jakubec Martin 09:06:15.9 04:35:07.6