Výsledková listina Author 50 Český ráj

 pořadí týmů:
pořadí tým členové týmu čas ztráta
1. ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM 1 Ježek Václav, Strož Jan, Splítek Martin 04:23:10.9  
2. Madeta Fitness / Specialized Dlask Petr, Hejduk Stanislav, Svoboda Tomáš 04:25:26.5 00:02:15.6
3. ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM 2 Klouček František, Netík Ivo, Turner Martin 04:32:15.9 00:09:05.0
4. Eleven Team Příchovice Strnad Aleš, Strnad Jiří, Pelc Stanislav 04:38:17.0 00:15:06.1
5. Cyklo ski J. Žitník Mikule Ondřej, Vidner Štěpán, Kubíček Michal 04:39:31.7 00:16:20.8
6. axit Čížek Jan, Vít Pavel, David Karel 04:47:41.2 00:24:30.3
7. Hermann - Irsap Neubauer Radim, Vosyka Richard, Štarman Michal 04:49:20.6 00:26:09.7
8. Author Masters Kocián Václav, Čermák Pavel, Šenk Jaroslav 04:53:53.1 00:30:42.2
9. Kellys Bike Ranch Team Bubílek Michal, Vlášek Michal, Barešová Nikola 04:57:07.8 00:33:56.9
10. ALPINE PRO - AUTHOR TEAM Matějka Jan, Hladíková Jana, Rys, Prchal Jaroslav, Tomáš 04:58:07.5 00:34:56.6
11. ELEVEN TEST TEAM Nýdrle Miloslav, Urbanec David, Výbora Jiří 05:14:00.3 00:50:49.4
12. Cyklobulf Hrobce Doucha Aleš, Fejfárek Tomáš, Zikmund Tomáš 05:19:21.4 00:56:10.5
13. PAC Jablonec Feige Miroslav, Kraus Jan, Nezkusil Leoš 05:19:21.6 00:56:10.7
14. rcr bike team Dejdar Zdeněk, Vejda Michal, Hruška Tomáš 05:22:02.9 00:58:52.0
15. Šroubárna Turnov Smitka Ladislav, Kadlec Petr, Vávra Jaroslav 05:24:30.8 01:01:19.9
16. Nutrend – HSK cycling team Beneš Petr, Brož Filip, Fabiánová Iva 05:26:21.6 01:03:10.7
17. EMCO 1 Boháč Zdeněk, Bareš Vladislav, Boháč Milan 05:29:28.5 01:06:17.6
18. Starý páky Raiter Radek, Német Vladimír Német, Aust Tomáš 05:29:30.1 01:06:19.2
19. Piráti Pilát Tomáš, Pilát Ondřej, Dobias Jiri 05:31:13.4 01:08:02.5
20. CykloFIT Liberec MTB team Zeman David, Tiser Robert, Abrt Jan 05:36:34.7 01:13:23.8
21. ALLROAD Cycling Team MB Vobora Pavel, Šuška Martin, Soumar Jiří 05:37:42.6 01:14:31.7
22. BBC Zaječov Jícha Roman, Komínek Stanislav, Švamberk Jiří 05:44:13.7 01:21:02.8
23. COON d´UP TUCK Bike Team Šnajdr Jiří, Šenkýř Ivan, Vejvoda Lubomír 05:44:24.9 01:21:14.0
24. Teplárna Novosad Martin, Kletečka Jaroslav, Doležal Jan 05:48:03.2 01:24:52.3
25. SDH Solec-Malobratřice Brdlík Vladimír, Koprnický Luboš, Erbert Leoš 05:56:02.9 01:32:52.0
26. Bike Team KC Jaroměř Vít Jan, Slezák Martin, Kubíček Jiří 05:57:41.9 01:34:31.0
27. MTB KČT Kralupy Vejrosta Jan, Procházka Vít, Vejrosta Zdeněk 05:58:13.4 01:35:02.5
28. Áčkaři Kryl Jan, Pilnaj Leoš, Krušina Jan 06:01:04.0 01:37:53.1
29. Ořešínští draci Stehlík Jan, Stránský Leo, Havlík Václav 06:06:51.2 01:43:40.3
30. BIKE TEAM Újezd nad Lesy Carboch Pavel, Lein Petr, Carboch Petr 06:12:30.6 01:49:19.7
31. VIRTUAL Cup Matys Jan, Dařbujan Petr, Řepa Jan 06:13:44.3 01:50:33.4
32. Tomíno Zlámal Aleš, Čapek Roman, Gizela Marek 06:19:14.2 01:56:03.3
33. Preciosa Bike Team Pekárek Petr, Jelínek Daniel, Tesař Petr 06:21:57.2 01:58:46.3
34. RoHo Havelka Roman, Novák Jan, Hájek Tomáš 06:28:34.5 02:05:23.6
35. MIBCON Dědina Ondřej, Peč Jan, Janulik Marek 06:28:57.9 02:05:47.0
36. EMCO Pírko Pavel, Pírko Ivan, Šimon Petr 06:34:07.9 02:10:57.0
37. Ligum Team Mahovský Libor, Černý Michal, Kolačný Milan 06:35:38.7 02:12:27.8
38. Liščí pacička Žahour Petr, Špíšek Radek, Houček Jaroslav 06:35:51.1 02:12:40.2
39. PAKOBYLKA team Skalický Zbyšek, Šmítek Robert, Pribyl Jiri 06:36:27.4 02:13:16.5
40. VAZOUNI Šembera Jan, Černý Zdeněk, Čihák Martin 06:41:34.8 02:18:23.9
41. EMCO 3 Miler Vít, Skřek Pavel, Špejzl Luďek 06:43:22.4 02:20:11.5
42. Genesia Špiláček Dominik, Vejvoda Tomáš, Vágner Miloš 06:45:16.2 02:22:05.3
43. Moravská Sekce Úředníček Svatopluk, Duda Jan, Daňhel Tomáš 06:49:57.9 02:26:47.0
44. apple bike kladno Rojek Jan, Markup Jan, Pecuš Dušan 06:52:00.8 02:28:49.9
45. MTB team Brudra Vančura Miloš, Weidenthaler Lukáš, Hendlinger Aleš 06:57:13.0 02:34:02.1
46. BEHR tým Dolhy Jakub, Kyjonka Radim, Dolhy Petr 07:12:10.2 02:48:59.3
47. Luigi Cocotti Valda Antonín, Valda Petr, Matuška Václav 07:13:32.1 02:50:21.2
48. HP Řehoř Hynek, Vejvoda Michal, Svoboda Jan 07:16:43.4 02:53:32.5
49. N.A.C.O. Liberec Ježek Jan, Janeček Vladimír, Havlík Radek 08:19:54.9 03:56:44.0
50. FitPraha.cz Vitek Miloslav, Vítek Aleš, Mates Ruolf 08:56:16.5 04:33:05.6